2.Männer : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | +7 | 10 | ||||||
2. | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 10 | ||||||
3. | SV Seegrehna 93 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 0 | +17 | 9 | ||||||
4. | SG Lebien/Annaburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 9 | ||||||
5. | SG Rackith/ Dabrun | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 9 | ||||||
6. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
7. | Piesteritz II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 6 | ||||||
8. | SV Grün Weiß Linda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 5 | ||||||
9. | SV Eintracht Elster II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
10. | VfB Zahna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 4 | ||||||
11. | Klödener SV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 4 | ||||||
12. | Allemannia Jessen II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
13. | SG Pretzsch/Trepitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 3 | ||||||
14. | SV Reinsdorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 1 | ||||||
15. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 1 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 22.03.2024 18:30 | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | VfB Zahna | : | Piesteritz II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | : | SV Reinsdorf | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | abgesagt | |||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Klödener SV | : | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | 1 : 1 | |||
SV Seegrehna 93 ist spielfrei | |||||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 05.04.2024 18:30 | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | VfB Zahna | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 12:30 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | Klödener SV | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Piesteritz II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | : | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | ||||
SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei |