C-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 2 0 0 24 : 2 +22 6
2. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 2 0 1 14 : 2 +12 6
3. Piesteritz Piesteritz 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
4. SG Blau Weiß Dessau SG Blau Weiß Dessau 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 +7 6
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 2 0 1 12 : 6 +6 6
6. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 3 2 0 1 6 : 9 -3 6
7. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 3 0 2 1 4 : 7 -3 2
8. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 0 1 2 4 : 10 -6 1
10. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3 0 0 3 2 : 23 -21 0
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 3 0 0 3 3 : 25 -22 0
12. JSG Heidekicker* JSG Heidekicker* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 083 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
So, 03.10.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
  SG Empor Waldersee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan