D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 6 5 1 0 25 : 3 +22 16
2. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 5 4 0 1 31 : 3 +28 12
3. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 6 4 0 2 17 : 5 +12 12
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 6 4 0 2 24 : 14 +10 12
5. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 5 3 2 0 13 : 3 +10 11
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 6 3 0 3 13 : 20 -7 9
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 2 1 3 14 : 19 -5 7
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 6 1 3 2 10 : 16 -6 6
9. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 6 1 2 3 9 : 25 -16 5
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 1 1 4 5 : 26 -21 4
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 6 1 0 5 18 : 31 -13 3
12. TuS Dessau Kochstedt TuS Dessau Kochstedt 6 1 0 5 12 : 26 -14 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 4
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan