E-Jugend : Spielplan Platzierungsrunde 1
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 05.04.2024 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 10:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 12.04.2024 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | Piesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | ||||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 26.04.2024 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Piesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | ||||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.05.2024 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 09:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | Piesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 31.05.2024 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | : | Piesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB |