1 | Sa, 14.08.2021, 1 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SV Germania 08Wartenburg | 0 : 0 |
|
2 | Sa, 21.08.2021, 2 | Mühlanger SV | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 4 : 4 |
|
3 | Sa, 28.08.2021, 3 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | 1 : 2 |
|
4 | Sa, 11.09.2021, 4 | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 0 |
|
6 | Sa, 25.09.2021, 6 | SG Lebien | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 1 : 0 |
|
7 | Sa, 02.10.2021, 7 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 5 : 1 |
|
8 | So, 10.10.2021, 8 | Malterhausen | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 2 : 2 |
|
9 | Sa, 16.10.2021, 9 | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 4 |
|
10 | Sa, 23.10.2021, 10 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 3 : 0 U |
|
11 | So, 31.10.2021, 11 | SV Reinsdorf II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 3 : 0 |
|
12 | Sa, 06.11.2021, 12 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 4 : 1 |
|
13 | Sa, 13.11.2021, 13 | Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 6 |
|
16 | Sa, 05.03.2022, 16 | SV Germania 08Wartenburg | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | abgesagt |
17 | Sa, 12.03.2022, 17 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Mühlanger SV | 2 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 19.03.2022, 15 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | 3 : 1 |
|
18 | So, 20.03.2022, 18 | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | abgesagt |
19 | Sa, 26.03.2022, 19 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | abgesagt |
5 | Sa, 26.03.2022, 5 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | 5 : 0 |
|
20 | Sa, 02.04.2022, 20 | TSV Blau WeißPrettin | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | abgesagt |
21 | Sa, 09.04.2022, 21 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SG Lebien | abgesagt |
22 | Sa, 23.04.2022, 22 | Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | abgesagt |
23 | Sa, 30.04.2022, 23 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Malterhausen | abgesagt |
24 | Sa, 07.05.2022, 24 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | abgesagt |
25 | Sa, 14.05.2022, 25 | SG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | abgesagt |
26 | Sa, 21.05.2022, 26 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SV Reinsdorf II | abgesagt |
27 | Sa, 28.05.2022, 27 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | abgesagt |
28 | Sa, 11.06.2022, 28 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | abgesagt |
30 | Sa, 25.06.2022, 30 | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | abgesagt |