Spielplan

1Sa, 03.09.2022Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
2So, 11.09.2022JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
3Sa, 17.09.2022Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
4Sa, 24.09.2022VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
5Sa, 01.10.2022Spg. United4Lions4Lions:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
6So, 09.10.2022SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
7Sa, 15.10.2022Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
8So, 27.11.2022SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
9So, 12.03.2023Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
10Sa, 18.03.2023SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
11Sa, 25.03.2023Spg. United4Lions4Lions:JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
12So, 16.04.2023SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
13Sa, 22.04.2023Spg. United4Lions4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
14Sa, 29.04.2023Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
15Sa, 06.05.2023Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
16So, 04.06.2023SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
17Sa, 10.06.2023Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
18Sa, 17.06.2023SG 1948 ReppichauReppichau:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 

Tabelle

  Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  JSG Lutherkicker (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG 1948 Reppichau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Empor Waldersee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Spg. United4Lions 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Germania Roßlau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Gräfenhainichen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2021/2022 7.STSa, 06.11.2021VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Spg. United4Lions4Lions4 : 1
  18.STSa, 11.06.2022Spg. United4Lions4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0
2019/2020 VorbereitungsspielSo, 11.08.2019NSG MuldestauseeNSG:Spg. United4Lions4Lions5 : 2
  2.STSa, 31.08.2019Spg. United4Lions4Lions:NSG Muldestausee IINSG II1 : 1
  AFSa, 14.09.2019NSG Muldestausee IINSG II:Spg. United4Lions4Lions1 : 5  U  
  11.STSa, 07.03.2020NSG Muldestausee IINSG II:Spg. United4Lions4Lions1 : 6
2018/2019 5.STSo, 16.09.2018NSG MuldestauseeNSG:Spg. United4Lions4Lions9 : 1
  16.STSo, 07.04.2019Spg. United4Lions4Lions:NSG MuldestauseeNSG0 : 10
2016/2017 8.STSo, 06.11.2016Peters/UnitedPet/4Lions:SG GHC/Muldest.SG Ghc/Mulde0 : 15  a.W.