|
So, 25.08.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 1.ST
SG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen
6 : 0
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00 , Landesliga - 3.ST
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
9 : 0
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 22.09.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 4.ST Gröbern
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
3 : 3
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
|
|
|
So, 29.09.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 5.ST Gröbern
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
1 : 6
Fuhnekicker
|
|
|
So, 13.10.2019 11:00 , Kreispokal - VF
Fuhnekicker
13 : 0
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 20.10.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 6.ST
TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst
5 : 3
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 27.10.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 7.ST Gröbern
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
0 : 4
Turbine HalleT.Halle
|
|
|
So, 03.11.2019 10:00 , Landesliga - 8.ST
HAL/ Dieskau
2 : 2
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
Sa, 16.11.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 9.ST Gröbern
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
1 : 0
Wörmlitz-BöllbergTSG Wörmlitz
|
|
|
So, 01.12.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 10.ST
SG J/A/E
5 : 1
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 08.12.2019 11:00 , Landesliga - 11.ST Gröbern
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
0 : 2
Sandersdorf/ThalheimJFV SANTHA
|
|
|
So, 15.03.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 14.ST
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
:
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
|
|
|
Sa, 21.03.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 15.ST
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
:
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 29.03.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 16.ST
Fuhnekicker
:
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
Mo, 13.04.2020 10:00 , Landesliga - 12.ST
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
:
SG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen
|
|
|
So, 19.04.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 17.ST
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
:
TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst
|
|
|
Sa, 25.04.2020 11:30 , Landesliga - 18.ST
Turbine HalleT.Halle
:
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 03.05.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 19.ST
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
:
HAL/ Dieskau
|
|
|
So, 10.05.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 20.ST
Wörmlitz-BöllbergTSG Wörmlitz
:
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|
|
So, 17.05.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 21.ST
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
:
SG J/A/E
|
|
|
Sa, 06.06.2020 11:00 , Landesliga - 22.ST
Sandersdorf/ThalheimJFV SANTHA
:
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
|
|