VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

D-Jugend : Spielplan        

S
So, 23.08.2020  14:00
, Testspiel
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
6 : 4
VfL Halle 96
VfL Halle 96
N
Fr, 28.08.2020  17:00
, Testspiel
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
3 : 6
SV Germania Roßlau
SV Germania Roßlau
S
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 1.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
3 : 0
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
S
So, 13.09.2020  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 2.ST
TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst
0 : 6
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
S
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 3.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
5 : 0
TuS Dessau Kochstedt
TuS Dessau Kochstedt
N
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00
, Testspiel
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
1 : 8
SV Dessau 05
SV Dessau 05
U
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 4.ST
FSV Barleben 1911
FSV Barleben 1911
1 : 1
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 5.ST
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 6.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Friedersdorf 1920
SV Friedersdorf 1920
 
Fr, 16.10.2020  10:00
, Kreispokal - AF
Victoria Wittenberg
Victoria Wittenberg
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 7.ST
Sandersdorf/Thalheim II
Sandersdorf/Thalheim II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 8.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
 
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 9.ST
SG 1948 Reppichau
SG 1948 Reppichau
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 10.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 11.ST
Union Schönebeck
Union Schönebeck
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
So, 13.12.2020  09:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 12.ST
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 27.02.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 13.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst
 
So, 14.03.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 14.ST
TuS Dessau Kochstedt
TuS Dessau Kochstedt
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 15.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
FSV Barleben 1911
FSV Barleben 1911
 
Sa, 10.04.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 16.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 17.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920
SV Friedersdorf 1920
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 18.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
Sandersdorf/Thalheim II
Sandersdorf/Thalheim II
 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 19.ST
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 20.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SG 1948 Reppichau
SG 1948 Reppichau
 
So, 13.06.2021  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 21.ST
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
 
Sa, 19.06.2021  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 22.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
Union Schönebeck
Union Schönebeck