D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 3 3 0 0 16 : 0 +16 9
2. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 2 2 0 0 13 : 0 +13 6
3. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 2 0 1 20 : 11 +9 6
4. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 2 0 1 12 : 3 +9 6
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 2 0 1 12 : 9 +3 6
6. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
7. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3 1 0 2 14 : 15 -1 3
8. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 3 1 0 2 4 : 8 -4 3
9. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 1 0 2 6 : 16 -10 3
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 0 2 4 : 16 -12 3
11. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 3 0 1 2 1 : 11 -10 1
12. TuS Dessau Kochstedt TuS Dessau Kochstedt 3 0 0 3 3 : 19 -16 0
3. Spieltag
Do, 23.09.2021  10:15JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 5 
Do, 23.09.2021  17:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt5 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 10 
So, 26.09.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld8 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 6
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan