1.Frauen : Spielplan Regionalklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:RadegastRadegast4 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC21 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II2 : 6 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
2. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken1 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus0 : 12
So, 11.09.2022  14:00RadegastRadegast:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg0 : 11 
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg7 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg2 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:RadegastRadegast0 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf0 : 12
So, 18.09.2022  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz1 : 0 
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
4. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00RadegastRadegast:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
5. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:RadegastRadegast 
6. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00RadegastRadegast:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
7. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 06.11.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:RadegastRadegast 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
8. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00RadegastRadegast:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
9. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:RadegastRadegast 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00RadegastRadegast:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:RadegastRadegast 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00RadegastRadegast:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
13. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 02.04.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:RadegastRadegast 
14. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00RadegastRadegast:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
15. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:RadegastRadegast 
16. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00RadegastRadegast:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
17. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:RadegastRadegast 
18. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00RadegastRadegast:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC