1.Frauen : Spielplan Regionalklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf0 : 10
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen13 : 0  U   
So, 22.10.2023  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz3 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  12:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg1 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 4
So, 27.08.2023  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau0 : 21 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf10 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg2 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau0 : 15
So, 03.09.2023  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 21 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen16 : 0
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus6 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg2 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken0 : 9 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf4 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau3 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  13:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC5 : 0
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg7 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken0 : 15
So, 01.10.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 2 
Di, 31.10.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen21 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  13:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus1 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf0 : 18 
So, 19.11.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau1 : 4 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC3 : 0  U  
8. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen35 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg2 : 4 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 8
So, 29.10.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf2 : 4 
9. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus3 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau0 : 8 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken0 : 0 
10. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC0 : 3
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau2 : 10 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken3 : 10 
Do, 09.05.2024  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg0 : 11 
11. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf5 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC2 : 1
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen19 : 0 
12. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen13 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC15 : 1
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken0 : 18 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus0 : 2 
13. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau0 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg13 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC2 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf7 : 3 
14. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus1 : 6
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken2 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg0 : 7 
15. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg5 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC21 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV Edlau1 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus0 : 14 
16. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg0 : 6
So, 28.04.2024  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken1 : 6 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen6 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz3 : 2 
17. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SG Zsch/GHCSG Zsch/GHC13 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfSV MaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Stahl Aken e.V.FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken0 : 14 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus4 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  12:00SG Abus DessauAbusSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 26.05.2024  12:00FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SV Rot-Schwarz EdlauSV EdlauSV Rot-Schwarz Edlau:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf