1.Frauen : Spielplan

 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 1.ST
FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken
FC Stahl Aken e.V.
21 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 2.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
0 : 12
SG Abus Dessau
SG Abus DessauAbus
 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 3.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
0 : 12
SV Germania Maasdorf
SV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf
 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00
, Sachsen-Anhalt Pokal - 1.R
Sandersleben
Sandersleben
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00
, Regionalklasse - 4.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
0 : 9
SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz
SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz
 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 5.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SG Union Sandersdorf II
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II
 
 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 6.ST
Radegast
Radegast
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 7.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg
SV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg
 
 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00
, Regionalklasse - 8.ST
FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00
, Regionalklasse - 9.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Turbine
SV Turbine
 
 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 10.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
FC Stahl Aken e.V.
FC Stahl Aken e.V.Stahl Aken
 
 
So, 19.03.2023  12:00
, Regionalklasse - 11.ST
SG Abus DessauAbus
SG Abus Dessau
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 12.ST
SV Germania MaasdorfSV Maasdorf
SV Germania Maasdorf
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 02.04.2023  11:00
, Regionalklasse - 13.ST
SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz
SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00
, Regionalklasse - 14.ST
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II
SG Union Sandersdorf II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 15.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
Radegast
Radegast
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00
, Regionalklasse - 16.ST
SV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 17.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg
 
 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00
, Regionalklasse - 18.ST
SV Turbine
SV Turbine
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC