1.Männer : Spielplan Landesliga Mitte

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster3 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 033 : 2 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg3 : 5 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:BlankenburgBlankenburg3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens3 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen2 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg2 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1
So, 03.09.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 030 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens3 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 031 : 2
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:BlankenburgBlankenburg2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode2 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:BlankenburgBlankenburg1 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg2 : 4
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  19:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau3 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 0
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen4 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens4 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg3 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:BlankenburgBlankenburg4 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 030 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst1 : 3
8. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2023  19:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0  U  
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens3 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen1 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg5 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:BlankenburgBlankenburg3 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau1 : 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg3 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 030 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode3 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:BlankenburgBlankenburg2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens6 : 0
So, 12.11.2023  14:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 03 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 03 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 19.04.2024  19:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 03 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
19. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  19:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 03 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  14:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 03 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 03 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:PiesteritzPiesteritz