2.Männer : Spielplan

 
Sa, 16.07.2022  12:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Coswig
SV Blau Rot Coswig IICoswig II
SV Blau Rot Coswig II
5 : 3
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
So, 24.07.2022  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Mühlbeck
TSV Mühlbeck
TSV Mühlbeck
4 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
So, 31.07.2022  11:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Wörlitz
Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz IIWörlitz II
Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz II
1 : 8
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 13.08.2022  11:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Kemberg
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
1 : 1
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 1.ST
Sportplatz SG Schköna 1950
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
2 : 0
ESV Bergwitz 05
ESV Bergwitz 05Bergwitz
 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 3.ST
SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz
SV 1813 Dennewitz
6 : 4
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 4.ST
Sportplatz Zschornewitz
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
3 : 2
Malterhausen
Malterhausen
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
 
3 : 0
(U)
SV 1813 Dennewitz
SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz
 
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 6.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
3 : 2
Einheit Wittenberg
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 7.ST
Hellas 09 II
Hellas 09 II
0 : 6
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 8.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
1 : 2
SV Eintracht Elster II
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
 
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 10.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
 
3 : 0
(U)
Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf II
Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II
 
Sa, 05.11.2022  13:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 11.ST
Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II
Grün Weiß Pretzsch II
 
0 : 3
(a.W.)
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 5.ST
SV Germania 08Wartenburg
SV Germania 08
0 : 3
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 2.ST
TSV Blau WeißPrettin
TSV Blau Weiß
2 : 4
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
Sa, 17.12.2022  13:00
, Kreispokal - AF
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
:
SG 1919 Trebitz II
SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II
 
 
Sa, 25.02.2023  11:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 9.ST
Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II
Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 12.ST
ESV Bergwitz 05Bergwitz
ESV Bergwitz 05
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
 
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 13.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
:
TSV Blau Weiß
TSV Blau WeißPrettin
 
 
Sa, 25.03.2023  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 14.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
:
SV 1813 Dennewitz
SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz
 
 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 15.ST
Malterhausen
Malterhausen
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 16.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
:
SV Germania 08
SV Germania 08Wartenburg
 
 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 17.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
Einheit Wittenberg
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
 
Sa, 22.04.2023  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 18.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
:
Hellas 09 II
Hellas 09 II
 
 
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 19.ST
SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II
SV Eintracht Elster II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
 
 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00
, Kreisliga Süd - 20.ST
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
:
Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf II
Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II
 
 
Sa, 13.05.2023  12:30
, Kreisliga Süd - 21.ST
Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II
Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen II
VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II