2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 14 11 2 1 46 : 10 +36 35
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 14 11 1 2 44 : 11 +33 34
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 14 7 4 3 22 : 18 +4 25
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 14 7 4 3 24 : 21 +3 25
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 15 7 3 5 34 : 21 +13 24
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 14 7 2 5 33 : 28 +5 23
7. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 14 6 3 5 27 : 21 +6 21
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 12 6 1 5 34 : 25 +9 19
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 15 5 3 7 24 : 35 -11 18
10. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 13 5 1 7 23 : 30 -7 16
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 14 5 0 9 19 : 28 -9 15
12. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 15 4 2 9 21 : 34 -13 14
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 14 3 4 7 20 : 31 -11 13
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 13 3 0 10 16 : 42 -26 9
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 13 1 2 10 9 : 41 -32 5
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen IIabgesagt
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 5 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II4 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda7 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre3 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz1 : 2 
  Piesteritz II ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
  SV Eintracht Elster II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan