1.Männer : Spielplan

 
Mi, 20.07.2022  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehna
TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna
1 : 4
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 23.07.2022  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
1 : 2
Zörbiger FC 1907
Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC
 
Mi, 27.07.2022  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FV Bad Düben ISG To/Dü
FV Bad Düben I
2 : 4
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 30.07.2022  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
5 : 0
SV Kickers Raguhn
SV Kickers RaguhnKickers
 
Sa, 06.08.2022  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
ESV Petersroda 1919Petersroda
ESV Petersroda 1919
0 : 5
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
5 : 1
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 1.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
1 : 1
SV Pouch-Rösa
SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch
 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 2.ST
SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau
SV Glück Auf Möhlau
0 : 4
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 3.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
5 : 0
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 4.ST
SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig
SV Blau Rot Coswig
3 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R
Annaburg II
Annaburg II
1 : 3
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 5.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
6 : 2
Victoria Wittenberg
Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 6.ST
Dessauer SV 97DSV 97
Dessauer SV 97
1 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 7.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
1 : 0
SG Blau Weiß Klieken
SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken
 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 8.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
SV Friedersdorf 1920
1 : 3
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 9.ST
SG Pratau/ EutzschSG Pratau
SG Pratau/ Eutzsch
3 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 10.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
5 : 1
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee
 
Sa, 12.11.2022  13:00
, Kreispokal - AF
Sportplatz Zschornewitz
SV Golpa
SV Golpa
0 : 4
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 11.ST
Graf Zepp. AbtsdorfAbtsdorf
Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf
0 : 2
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 12.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
6 : 1
Annaburg
Annaburg
 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 13.ST
SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08
SV Germania Roßlau
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 14.ST
SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch
SV Pouch-Rösa
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 15.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Glück Auf Möhlau
SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau
 
 
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:30
, Landesklasse Staff. - 16.ST
Piesteritz II
Piesteritz II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 17.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Blau Rot Coswig
SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig
 
 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 18.ST
Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB
Victoria Wittenberg
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 19.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97DSV 97
 
 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 20.ST
SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken
SG Blau Weiß Klieken
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 21.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Friedersdorf 1920
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
 
 
Fr, 05.05.2023  18:30
, Landesklasse Staff. - 22.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SG Pratau/ Eutzsch
SG Pratau/ EutzschSG Pratau
 
 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:30
, Landesklasse Staff. - 23.ST
SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 24.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
Graf Zepp. Abtsdorf
Graf Zepp. AbtsdorfAbtsdorf
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 25.ST
Annaburg
Annaburg
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 26.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Germania Roßlau
SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08