1.Männer : Landesliga Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 7 6 0 1 20 : 8 +12 18
2. CFC Germania 03 (A) CFC Germania 03 (A) 7 4 1 2 16 : 8 +8 13
3. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 6 4 1 1 17 : 11 +6 13
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 7 4 1 2 13 : 7 +6 13
5. Piesteritz Piesteritz 6 4 0 2 11 : 6 +5 12
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 7 3 2 2 13 : 8 +5 11
7. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 7 3 2 2 10 : 9 +1 11
8. Blankenburg Blankenburg 7 3 0 4 10 : 17 -7 9
9. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 7 2 1 4 11 : 16 -5 7
10. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 7 2 0 5 9 : 15 -6 6
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N,P) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N,P) 7 1 0 6 5 : 14 -9 3
12. Kleinmühlingen Kleinmühlingen 7 0 2 5 5 : 21 -16 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg3 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00KleinmühlingenKleinmü-ZensKleinmühlingen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:BlankenburgBlankenburg4 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Köthen 030 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst1 : 3
8. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2023  19:00Germania WernigerodeWernigerodeGermania Wernigerode:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00BlankenburgBlankenburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0  U  
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00CFC Germania 03Köthen 03CFC Germania 03:KleinmühlingenKleinmühlingenKleinmü-Zens3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan