Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1
2Fr, 25.08.2023, 2SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 3  U  
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:VfB Zahna1 : 1
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
5Sa, 23.09.2023, 5SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II3 : 0
6Fr, 29.09.2023, 6SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
7Di, 03.10.2023, 7VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Piesteritz II6 : 1
8Sa, 07.10.2023, 8VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 0
9So, 22.10.2023, 9Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II4 : 0
10Sa, 28.10.2023, 10VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0
11Sa, 04.11.2023, 11SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
12Sa, 11.11.2023, 12VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SV Reinsdorf1 : 0
13Sa, 10.02.2024, 13SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
16Sa, 24.02.2024, 16Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II4 : 0
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 2
18So, 10.03.2024, 18VfB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 4
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 0
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15Klödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 2
21Sa, 06.04.2024, 21VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre2 : 1
22Sa, 13.04.2024, 22Piesteritz II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 2
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 0
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II2 : 1
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 1
20Mi, 08.05.2024, 20VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An2 : 9 
26So, 12.05.2024, 26VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 1 
27Sa, 25.05.2024, 27SV Reinsdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 7
28Sa, 01.06.2024, 28VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith4 : 0
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV7 : 3

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 28   23 2 3     97 : 23   +74   71
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 28   21 2 5     90 : 35   +55   65
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 28   14 8 6     58 : 45   +13   50
4. SV Eintracht Elster II 28   15 4 9     66 : 35   +31   49
5. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 28   14 6 8     60 : 36   +24   48
6. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 28   14 3 11     70 : 47   +23   45
7. Allemannia Jessen II 28   13 4 11     46 : 44   +2   43
8. Piesteritz II 28   13 3 12     78 : 63   +15   42
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 28   11 6 11     44 : 55   -11   39
10. SV Reinsdorf 28   10 4 14     51 : 70   -19   34
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 28   10 2 16     35 : 60   -25   32
12. VfB Zahna 28   6 5 17     52 : 77   -25   23
13. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 28   7 2 19     40 : 80   -40   23
14. Klödener SV 28   5 4 19     37 : 97   -60   19
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 28   4 5 19     21 : 78   -57   17

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 1 gegen Piesteritz II

(A)  7 : 2 gegen SV Reinsdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 9 gegen SG Lebien/Annaburg

(A)  0 : 4 gegen Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf
(A)  0 : 4 gegen Allemannia Jessen II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2023/2024 VorbereitungsspielDi, 15.08.2023, VorbereitungsspielVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:VfB Gräfenhainichen (2M)VfB GHC (2M)1 : 0
  HallenturnierMi, 27.12.2023, HallenturnierVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:VfB Gräfenhainichen (2M)VfB GHC (2M)0 : 0 
2020/2021 Fr, 14.08.2020, VfB Gräfenhainichen (AH)VfB GHC (AH):VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II4 : 2
  Fr, 14.08.2020, VfB Gräfenhainichen AHVfB GHC AH:VfB Gräfenhainichen (2M)VfB GHC (2M)4 : 2 
  VorbereitungsspielMo, 24.08.2020, VorbereitungsspielNSG MuldestauseeNSG:VfB Gräfenhainichen (2M)VfB GHC (2M)2 : 5