Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 1 
2So, 27.08.2023, 2VfB Zahna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 1 
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 3 
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
5So, 24.09.2023, 5SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:Piesteritz II3 : 1 
7Di, 03.10.2023, 7SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg2 : 0 
8Sa, 07.10.2023, 8FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II1 : 1 
9So, 22.10.2023, 9SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 1 
10Sa, 28.10.2023, 10FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 4 
11So, 05.11.2023, 11SV Reinsdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg8 : 0 
12Sa, 11.11.2023, 12FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
14Sa, 17.02.2024, 14FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:Klödener SV 
16So, 25.02.2024, 16FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 
18Sa, 09.03.2024, 18SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
20So, 24.03.2024, 20FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
21Sa, 06.04.2024, 21Piesteritz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
22Sa, 13.04.2024, 22FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SV Reinsdorf 
27Sa, 25.05.2024, 27SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29Klödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf 

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 12   10 1 1     37 : 8   +29   31
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 13   10 1 2     39 : 11   +28   31
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13   7 4 2     22 : 14   +8   25
4. Allemannia Jessen II 13   7 3 3     23 : 20   +3   24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II 13   7 2 4     32 : 18   +14   23
6. SV Reinsdorf 14   7 2 5     33 : 28   +5   23
7. Piesteritz II 12   6 1 5     34 : 25   +9   19
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 13   5 3 5     23 : 21   +2   18
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 13   5 2 6     23 : 27   -4   17
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 14   4 2 8     20 : 31   -11   14
11. VfB Zahna 13   3 4 6     20 : 26   -6   13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12   4 1 7     21 : 29   -8   13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 13   4 0 9     18 : 28   -10   12
14. Klödener SV 12   2 0 10     13 : 41   -28   6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12   1 2 9     8 : 39   -31   5

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele verloren

6 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen Piesteritz II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen SV Seegrehna 93

(A)  0 : 8 gegen SV Reinsdorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2023/2024 4.STSa, 16.09.2023, 4.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
2020/2021 2.STSa, 12.09.2020, 2.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede2 : 0
2019/2020 5.STSa, 21.09.2019, 5.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede3 : 1
2018/2019 10.STSa, 10.11.2018, 10.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 4
  23.STSa, 11.05.2019, 23.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede3 : 0  U  
2017/2018 4.STSa, 16.09.2017, 4.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede0 : 0
  15.STSa, 14.04.2018, 15.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II4 : 2
2016/2017 2.STSa, 10.09.2016, 2.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede3 : 2
  13.STSa, 04.03.2017, 13.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
2015/2016 1.RSa, 08.08.2015, 1.RFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1  n.V.
  9.STSa, 31.10.2015, 9.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede1 : 2
  20.STSa, 07.05.2016, 20.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
2013/2014 5.STSa, 21.09.2013, 5.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 2
  16.STSa, 29.03.2014, 16.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede2 : 1
2011/2012 8.STSa, 22.10.2011, 8.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede0 : 4
  23.STSa, 21.04.2012, 23.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 1
2010/2011 1.RSa, 14.08.2010, 1.RVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede5 : 2
  6.STSa, 18.09.2010, 6.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede4 : 0
  21.STSa, 12.03.2011, 21.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II3 : 2
2009/2010 8.STSa, 03.10.2009, 8.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 2
  23.STSa, 10.04.2010, 23.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede5 : 0
2008/2009 17.STSa, 13.12.2008, 17.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede6 : 4
  34.STSa, 13.06.2009, 34.STFSV Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiede:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II5 : 2