Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:Klödener SV1 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2023, 2Klödener SV:Piesteritz II0 : 5 
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:Klödener SV6 : 3 
4So, 17.09.2023, 4Klödener SV:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II1 : 2 
5So, 24.09.2023, 5SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:Klödener SV2 : 0 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6Klödener SV:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna2 : 6 
7Di, 03.10.2023, 7SV Reinsdorf:Klödener SV4 : 1 
8So, 08.10.2023, 8Klödener SV:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 3 
10So, 29.10.2023, 10Klödener SV:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 6 
11So, 05.11.2023, 11Klödener SV:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
12Fr, 10.11.2023, 12SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:Klödener SV3 : 0 
13Sa, 25.11.2023, 13Klödener SV:VfB Zahna3 : 2 
16So, 25.02.2024, 16Klödener SV:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre3 : 1 
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17Piesteritz II:Klödener SV5 : 1 
18So, 10.03.2024, 18Klödener SV:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 4 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:Klödener SV3 : 0 
20So, 24.03.2024, 20Klödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 1 
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15Klödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 2
21Sa, 06.04.2024, 21SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:Klödener SV5 : 1 
22So, 14.04.2024, 22Klödener SV:SV Reinsdorf1 : 0 
14Mi, 01.05.2024, 14FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:Klödener SV4 : 2 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:Klödener SV3 : 3 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:Klödener SV3 : 1 
23Mi, 22.05.2024, 23SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Klödener SV2 : 2 
27So, 26.05.2024, 27Klödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 9 
28So, 02.06.2024, 28VfB Zahna:Klödener SV7 : 1 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29Klödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 0  U   
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV7 : 3

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 28   23 2 3     97 : 23   +74   71
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 28   21 2 5     90 : 35   +55   65
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 28   14 8 6     58 : 45   +13   50
4. SV Eintracht Elster II 28   15 4 9     66 : 35   +31   49
5. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 28   14 6 8     60 : 36   +24   48
6. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 28   14 3 11     70 : 47   +23   45
7. Allemannia Jessen II 28   13 4 11     46 : 44   +2   43
8. Piesteritz II 28   13 3 12     78 : 63   +15   42
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 28   11 6 11     44 : 55   -11   39
10. SV Reinsdorf 28   10 4 14     51 : 70   -19   34
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 28   10 2 16     35 : 60   -25   32
12. VfB Zahna 28   6 5 17     52 : 77   -25   23
13. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 28   7 2 19     40 : 80   -40   23
14. Klödener SV 28   5 4 19     37 : 97   -60   19
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 28   4 5 19     21 : 78   -57   17

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen FSV Bad Schmiedeberg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 9 gegen SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz

(A)  1 : 7 gegen VfB Zahna


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2023/2024 15.STSa, 30.03.2024, 15.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 2
  30.STSa, 15.06.2024, 30.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV7 : 3
2012/2013 6.STSa, 06.10.2012, 6.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV0 : 1
  21.STSa, 06.04.2013, 21.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
2011/2012 11.STSa, 12.11.2011, 11.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV4 : 3
  26.STSa, 12.05.2012, 26.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II3 : 3
2010/2011 3.STSa, 28.08.2010, 3.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II3 : 1
  18.STSa, 19.02.2011, 18.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV0 : 2