Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:Klödener SV1 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2023, 2Klödener SV:Piesteritz II0 : 5 
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:Klödener SV6 : 3 
4So, 17.09.2023, 4Klödener SV:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II1 : 2 
5So, 24.09.2023, 5SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:Klödener SV2 : 0 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6Klödener SV:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna2 : 6 
7Di, 03.10.2023, 7SV Reinsdorf:Klödener SV4 : 1 
8So, 08.10.2023, 8Klödener SV:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 3 
10So, 29.10.2023, 10Klödener SV:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 6 
11So, 05.11.2023, 11Klödener SV:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
12Fr, 10.11.2023, 12SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:Klödener SV3 : 0 
13Sa, 25.11.2023, 13Klödener SV:VfB Zahna3 : 2 
14Sa, 17.02.2024, 14FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:Klödener SV 
16So, 25.02.2024, 16Klödener SV:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17Piesteritz II:Klödener SV 
18So, 10.03.2024, 18Klödener SV:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:Klödener SV 
20So, 24.03.2024, 20Klödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15Klödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
21Sa, 06.04.2024, 21SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:Klödener SV 
22So, 14.04.2024, 22Klödener SV:SV Reinsdorf 
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Klödener SV 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:Klödener SV 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:Klödener SV 
27So, 26.05.2024, 27Klödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
28So, 02.06.2024, 28VfB Zahna:Klödener SV 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29Klödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV 

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 12   10 1 1     37 : 8   +29   31
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 13   10 1 2     39 : 11   +28   31
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13   7 4 2     22 : 14   +8   25
4. Allemannia Jessen II 13   7 3 3     23 : 20   +3   24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II 13   7 2 4     32 : 18   +14   23
6. SV Reinsdorf 14   7 2 5     33 : 28   +5   23
7. Piesteritz II 12   6 1 5     34 : 25   +9   19
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 13   5 3 5     23 : 21   +2   18
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 13   5 2 6     23 : 27   -4   17
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 14   4 2 8     20 : 31   -11   14
11. VfB Zahna 13   3 4 6     20 : 26   -6   13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12   4 1 7     21 : 29   -8   13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 13   4 0 9     18 : 28   -10   12
14. Klödener SV 12   2 0 10     13 : 41   -28   6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12   1 2 9     8 : 39   -31   5

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 2 gegen VfB Zahna


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 6 gegen SG Lebien/Annaburg

(A)  3 : 6 gegen SV Eintracht Elster II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2012/2013 6.STSa, 06.10.2012, 6.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV0 : 1
  21.STSa, 06.04.2013, 21.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II0 : 0
2011/2012 11.STSa, 12.11.2011, 11.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV4 : 3
  26.STSa, 12.05.2012, 26.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II3 : 3
2010/2011 3.STSa, 28.08.2010, 3.STKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II3 : 1
  18.STSa, 19.02.2011, 18.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:Klödener SV0 : 2