Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith4 : 0 
2Sa, 26.08.2023, 2SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II1 : 2 
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith3 : 0 
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 2 
5Sa, 23.09.2023, 5SV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith5 : 2 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An1 : 2 
8So, 08.10.2023, 8Klödener SV:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 3 
9Sa, 21.10.2023, 9SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
10Fr, 27.10.2023, 10SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith2 : 1 
11Sa, 04.11.2023, 11SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Zahna2 : 3 
12Sa, 11.11.2023, 12FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
13Sa, 10.02.2024, 13SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
14Sa, 17.02.2024, 14SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith0 : 1 
16Sa, 24.02.2024, 16SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
17So, 03.03.2024, 17Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
18Sa, 09.03.2024, 18SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
20Sa, 23.03.2024, 20SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Reinsdorf 
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15Piesteritz II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
21So, 07.04.2024, 21SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Klödener SV 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26VfB Zahna:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
27Sa, 25.05.2024, 27SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
28Sa, 01.06.2024, 28VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Piesteritz II 

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 12   10 1 1     37 : 8   +29   31
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 13   10 1 2     39 : 11   +28   31
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13   7 4 2     22 : 14   +8   25
4. Allemannia Jessen II 13   7 3 3     23 : 20   +3   24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II 13   7 2 4     32 : 18   +14   23
6. SV Reinsdorf 14   7 2 5     33 : 28   +5   23
7. Piesteritz II 12   6 1 5     34 : 25   +9   19
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 13   5 3 5     23 : 21   +2   18
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 13   5 2 6     23 : 27   -4   17
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 14   4 2 8     20 : 31   -11   14
11. VfB Zahna 13   3 4 6     20 : 26   -6   13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12   4 1 7     21 : 29   -8   13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 13   4 0 9     18 : 28   -10   12
14. Klödener SV 12   2 0 10     13 : 41   -28   6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12   1 2 9     8 : 39   -31   5

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf

(A)  3 : 1 gegen Klödener SV


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 2 gegen SV Seegrehna 93

(A)  0 : 4 gegen SV Eintracht Elster II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2023/2024 13.STSa, 10.02.2024, 13.STSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
2019/2020 6.STSa, 28.09.2019, 6.STSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 3
2018/2019 1.RSa, 08.09.2018, 1.RSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 7
  6.STSa, 06.10.2018, 6.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 0
  19.STSa, 06.04.2019, 19.STSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2