Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith4 : 0 
2Sa, 26.08.2023, 2SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II1 : 2 
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith3 : 0 
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 2 
5Sa, 23.09.2023, 5SV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith5 : 2 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An1 : 2 
8So, 08.10.2023, 8Klödener SV:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 3 
9Sa, 21.10.2023, 9SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
10Fr, 27.10.2023, 10SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith2 : 1 
11Sa, 04.11.2023, 11SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Zahna2 : 3 
12Sa, 11.11.2023, 12FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
13Sa, 10.02.2024, 13SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
14Sa, 17.02.2024, 14SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith0 : 1 
16Sa, 24.02.2024, 16SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 0 
17So, 03.03.2024, 17Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
18Sa, 09.03.2024, 18SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 2 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith3 : 0 
20Sa, 23.03.2024, 20SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Reinsdorf1 : 0 
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15Piesteritz II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith3 : 1 
21So, 07.04.2024, 21SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith2 : 0 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith5 : 0 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 1 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26VfB Zahna:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
23Mi, 22.05.2024, 23SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Klödener SV2 : 2 
27Sa, 25.05.2024, 27SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg0 : 0 
28Sa, 01.06.2024, 28VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith4 : 0
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre3 : 1 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:Piesteritz II3 : 7 

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 28   23 2 3     97 : 23   +74   71
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 28   21 2 5     90 : 35   +55   65
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 28   14 8 6     58 : 45   +13   50
4. SV Eintracht Elster II 28   15 4 9     66 : 35   +31   49
5. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 28   14 6 8     60 : 36   +24   48
6. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 28   14 3 11     70 : 47   +23   45
7. Allemannia Jessen II 28   13 4 11     46 : 44   +2   43
8. Piesteritz II 28   13 3 12     78 : 63   +15   42
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 28   11 6 11     44 : 55   -11   39
10. SV Reinsdorf 28   10 4 14     51 : 70   -19   34
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 28   10 2 16     35 : 60   -25   32
12. VfB Zahna 28   6 5 17     52 : 77   -25   23
13. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 28   7 2 19     40 : 80   -40   23
14. Klödener SV 28   5 4 19     37 : 97   -60   19
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 28   4 5 19     21 : 78   -57   17

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf

(A)  3 : 1 gegen Klödener SV


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  3 : 7 gegen Piesteritz II

(A)  0 : 5 gegen Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2023/2024 13.STSa, 10.02.2024, 13.STSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
  28.STSa, 01.06.2024, 28.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith4 : 0
2019/2020 6.STSa, 28.09.2019, 6.STSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 3
2018/2019 1.RSa, 08.09.2018, 1.RSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 7
  6.STSa, 06.10.2018, 6.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 0
  19.STSa, 06.04.2019, 19.STSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2