Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An:VfB Zahna7 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2023, 2VfB Zahna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 1 
3Sa, 02.09.2023, 3VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:VfB Zahna1 : 1
4So, 17.09.2023, 4VfB Zahna:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre0 : 0 
5Fr, 22.09.2023, 5Piesteritz II:VfB Zahna2 : 3 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6VfB Zahna:SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II2 : 2 
7Di, 03.10.2023, 7Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:VfB Zahna2 : 1 
8Sa, 07.10.2023, 8VfB Zahna:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 1 
9Sa, 21.10.2023, 9SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna:VfB Zahna1 : 0 
10Sa, 28.10.2023, 10VfB Zahna:SV Reinsdorf1 : 2 
11Sa, 04.11.2023, 11SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith:VfB Zahna2 : 3 
13Sa, 25.11.2023, 13Klödener SV:VfB Zahna3 : 2 
14Fr, 16.02.2024, 14VfB Zahna:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 2 
16Sa, 24.02.2024, 16VfB Zahna:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 
18So, 10.03.2024, 18VfB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre:VfB Zahna 
20Sa, 23.03.2024, 20VfB Zahna:Piesteritz II 
15Sa, 30.03.2024, 15SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz:VfB Zahna 
21Fr, 05.04.2024, 21SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II:VfB Zahna 
22Sa, 13.04.2024, 22VfB Zahna:Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:VfB Zahna 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24VfB Zahna:SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25SV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26VfB Zahna:SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
28So, 02.06.2024, 28VfB Zahna:Klödener SV 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf:VfB Zahna 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30VfB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 

Tabelle

1. SV Seegrehna 93 12   10 1 1     37 : 8   +29   31
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg 13   10 1 2     39 : 11   +28   31
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13   7 4 2     22 : 14   +8   25
4. Allemannia Jessen II 13   7 3 3     23 : 20   +3   24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II 13   7 2 4     32 : 18   +14   23
6. SV Reinsdorf 14   7 2 5     33 : 28   +5   23
7. Piesteritz II 12   6 1 5     34 : 25   +9   19
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 13   5 3 5     23 : 21   +2   18
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda 13   5 2 6     23 : 27   -4   17
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 14   4 2 8     20 : 31   -11   14
11. VfB Zahna 13   3 4 6     20 : 26   -6   13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12   4 1 7     21 : 29   -8   13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun 13   4 0 9     18 : 28   -10   12
14. Klödener SV 12   2 0 10     13 : 41   -28   6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12   1 2 9     8 : 39   -31   5

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 1 gegen FSV Bad Schmiedeberg

(A)  3 : 2 gegen SG Rackith/ Dabrun
(A)  3 : 2 gegen Piesteritz II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 2 gegen Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf

(A)  0 : 7 gegen SG Lebien/Annaburg


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2023/2024 3.STSa, 02.09.2023, 3.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:VfB Zahna1 : 1
2019/2020 8.STSa, 19.10.2019, 8.STVfB Zahna:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 1
2018/2019 12.STSa, 01.12.2018, 12.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:VfB Zahna0 : 2
  25.STSa, 25.05.2019, 25.STVfB Zahna:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 3
2016/2017 AFSa, 08.10.2016, AFVfB Zahna:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 6
2013/2014 5.STSa, 21.09.2013, 5.STVfB Zahna:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 4
  20.STSa, 22.03.2014, 20.STVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:VfB Zahna3 : 0
2011/2012 6.STSa, 01.10.2011, 6.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:VfB Zahna2 : 2
  21.STSa, 31.03.2012, 21.STVfB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II7 : 0
2009/2010 11.STSa, 31.10.2009, 11.STVfB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II4 : 0
  26.STSa, 08.05.2010, 26.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:VfB Zahna0 : 1
2008/2009 5.STSa, 13.09.2008, 5.STVfB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 1
  22.STSa, 14.03.2009, 22.STVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II:VfB Zahna1 : 1