2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 12 10 1 1 37 : 8 +29 31
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 13 10 1 2 39 : 11 +28 31
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13 7 4 2 22 : 14 +8 25
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 13 7 3 3 23 : 20 +3 24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 13 7 2 4 32 : 18 +14 23
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 14 7 2 5 33 : 28 +5 23
7. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 12 6 1 5 34 : 25 +9 19
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 13 5 3 5 23 : 21 +2 18
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 13 5 2 6 23 : 27 -4 17
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 14 4 2 8 20 : 31 -11 14
11. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 13 3 4 6 20 : 26 -6 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12 4 1 7 21 : 29 -8 13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 13 4 0 9 18 : 28 -10 12
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 12 2 0 10 13 : 41 -28 6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12 1 2 9 8 : 39 -31 5
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An1 : 4 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
  SG Pretzsch/Trepitz ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
  Piesteritz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan