2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 11 9 1 1 34 : 8 +26 28
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 12 9 1 2 35 : 10 +25 28
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13 7 4 2 22 : 14 +8 25
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 12 7 3 2 23 : 17 +6 24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 12 7 1 4 31 : 17 +14 22
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 12 7 1 4 32 : 19 +13 22
7. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 12 5 2 5 22 : 23 -1 17
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 11 5 1 5 26 : 25 +1 16
9. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 12 4 3 5 21 : 21 +0 15
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 13 4 2 7 20 : 30 -10 14
11. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 12 3 4 5 20 : 24 -4 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12 4 1 7 21 : 29 -8 13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 12 3 0 9 17 : 28 -11 9
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 12 2 0 10 13 : 41 -28 6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12 1 2 9 8 : 39 -31 5
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II0 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre4 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II2 : 4 
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 2 
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 3
Mo, 01.04.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Fr, 16.02.2024  18:30VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf8 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith0 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan