2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 12 9 2 1 36 : 10 +26 29
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 12 9 1 2 35 : 10 +25 28
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 13 7 4 2 22 : 14 +8 25
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 13 7 4 2 24 : 18 +6 25
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 13 7 2 4 33 : 19 +14 23
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 13 7 1 5 32 : 27 +5 22
7. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 12 6 1 5 34 : 25 +9 19
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 13 5 3 5 23 : 21 +2 18
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 13 5 3 5 23 : 24 -1 18
10. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 14 4 2 8 20 : 31 -11 14
11. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 13 3 4 6 20 : 26 -6 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 12 4 1 7 21 : 29 -8 13
13. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 13 4 0 9 18 : 28 -10 12
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 12 2 0 10 13 : 41 -28 6
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12 1 2 9 8 : 39 -31 5
14. Spieltag
Fr, 16.02.2024  18:30VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/Anabgesagt
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf8 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith0 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna2 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An1 : 4 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
  SG Pretzsch/Trepitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan