2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Klödener SV Klödener SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An1 : 4 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
  SG Pretzsch/Trepitz ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
  Piesteritz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan