2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 16 13 2 1 57 : 11 +46 41
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 17 12 1 4 52 : 21 +31 37
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 17 8 6 3 30 : 24 +6 30
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 16 8 4 4 30 : 26 +4 28
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 16 8 3 5 38 : 21 +17 27
6. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 16 8 3 5 33 : 21 +12 27
7. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 17 8 2 7 38 : 35 +3 26
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 15 8 1 6 43 : 31 +12 25
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 16 7 3 6 36 : 33 +3 24
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 17 6 4 7 26 : 35 -9 22
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 17 6 0 11 22 : 34 -12 18
12. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 17 3 5 9 26 : 40 -14 14
13. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 17 4 2 11 21 : 43 -22 14
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 16 3 1 12 19 : 53 -34 10
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 16 1 3 12 12 : 55 -43 6
18. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre8 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehnaabgesagt
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 4 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 4
  Allemannia Jessen II ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf6 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna6 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz4 : 1 
  SV Grün Weiß Linda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan