2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 18 15 2 1 64 : 13 +51 47
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 18 13 1 4 58 : 22 +36 40
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 18 9 6 3 31 : 24 +7 33
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 17 9 4 4 33 : 26 +7 31
5. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 17 9 2 6 48 : 33 +15 29
6. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 18 8 5 5 35 : 23 +12 29
7. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 17 8 4 5 39 : 22 +17 28
8. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 18 8 2 8 39 : 39 +0 26
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 18 7 3 8 39 : 43 -4 24
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 17 6 4 7 26 : 35 -9 22
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 18 6 0 12 22 : 37 -15 18
12. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 18 5 2 11 27 : 45 -18 17
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 18 3 5 10 28 : 46 -18 14
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 18 3 1 14 21 : 60 -39 10
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 18 2 3 13 16 : 58 -42 9
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf6 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna6 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz4 : 1 
  SV Grün Weiß Linda ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre1 : 3 
Mi, 08.05.2024  19:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An2 : 9 
  SV Seegrehna 93 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan