2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 18 15 2 1 64 : 13 +51 47
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 19 14 1 4 67 : 24 +43 43
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 19 9 6 4 33 : 33 +0 33
4. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 19 9 5 5 38 : 25 +13 32
5. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 18 9 4 5 35 : 29 +6 31
6. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 18 9 2 7 49 : 38 +11 29
7. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 19 9 2 8 40 : 39 +1 29
8. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 18 8 4 6 39 : 23 +16 28
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 19 7 3 9 39 : 44 -5 24
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 18 6 5 7 27 : 36 -9 23
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 19 7 0 12 23 : 37 -14 21
12. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 19 6 2 11 30 : 46 -16 20
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 19 4 5 10 33 : 47 -14 17
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 19 3 2 14 22 : 61 -39 11
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 19 2 3 14 17 : 61 -44 9
20. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre1 : 3 
Mi, 08.05.2024  19:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An2 : 9 
  SV Seegrehna 93 ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.2024  18:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna4 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre2 : 1
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith2 : 0 
  SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan