2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 18 15 2 1 65 : 12 +53 47
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 18 13 1 4 58 : 22 +36 40
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 19 10 6 3 33 : 25 +8 36
4. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 19 10 4 5 40 : 25 +15 34
5. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 20 10 2 8 43 : 39 +4 32
6. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 19 9 4 6 43 : 25 +18 31
7. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 18 10 1 7 54 : 37 +17 31
8. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 19 9 4 6 35 : 32 +3 31
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 18 7 3 8 37 : 40 -3 24
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 19 6 5 8 28 : 39 -11 23
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 19 7 0 12 23 : 37 -14 21
12. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 20 4 5 11 35 : 51 -16 17
13. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 19 5 2 12 28 : 47 -19 17
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 19 3 2 14 21 : 62 -41 11
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 18 1 3 14 12 : 62 -50 6
21. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.2024  18:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna4 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre2 : 1
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
  SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda5 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 2
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
  SG Rackith/ Dabrun ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan