2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 21 17 2 2 72 : 17 +55 53
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 21 16 1 4 72 : 25 +47 49
3. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 22 11 5 6 43 : 28 +15 38
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 22 10 7 5 37 : 37 +0 37
5. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 22 11 2 9 49 : 41 +8 35
6. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 21 10 4 7 45 : 28 +17 34
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 21 10 4 7 38 : 35 +3 34
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 21 10 3 8 60 : 44 +16 33
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 21 8 3 10 40 : 45 -5 27
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 21 7 5 9 31 : 45 -14 26
11. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 22 7 2 13 36 : 54 -18 23
12. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 21 7 1 13 25 : 41 -16 22
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 22 5 5 12 39 : 56 -17 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 22 4 3 15 26 : 68 -42 15
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 22 3 3 16 20 : 69 -49 12
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 0
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna3 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 0 
Mi, 22.05.2024  18:30SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 2 
  SG Lebien/Annaburg ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 5 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II2 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 3 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan