2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 22 18 2 2 75 : 17 +58 56
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 22 17 1 4 77 : 25 +52 52
3. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 23 12 5 6 48 : 28 +20 41
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 23 11 7 5 39 : 38 +1 40
5. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 23 12 2 9 53 : 42 +11 38
6. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 22 11 4 7 48 : 29 +19 37
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 22 10 4 8 39 : 37 +2 34
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 22 10 3 9 60 : 49 +11 33
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 22 8 5 9 34 : 45 -11 29
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 22 8 3 11 41 : 49 -8 27
11. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 23 7 2 14 37 : 57 -20 23
12. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 21 7 0 14 23 : 44 -21 21
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 23 5 5 13 39 : 59 -20 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 21 4 2 15 24 : 66 -42 14
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 23 3 3 17 20 : 72 -52 12
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 5 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II2 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 3 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre2 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 3 
  Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan