2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 23 19 2 2 78 : 17 +61 59
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 23 17 2 4 80 : 28 +52 53
3. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 23 12 5 6 48 : 28 +20 41
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 24 11 8 5 40 : 39 +1 41
5. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 24 12 2 10 54 : 44 +10 38
6. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 23 11 4 8 48 : 30 +18 37
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 23 11 4 8 41 : 37 +4 37
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 23 11 3 9 61 : 49 +12 36
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 23 9 3 11 44 : 51 -7 30
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 23 8 6 9 35 : 46 -11 30
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 23 8 1 14 27 : 47 -20 25
12. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 24 7 2 15 37 : 59 -22 23
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 24 5 5 14 41 : 62 -21 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 23 4 4 15 29 : 71 -42 16
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 24 3 3 18 20 : 75 -55 12
25. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre2 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz2 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II1 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 3 
  Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II0 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An3 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 0 
  SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan