2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 24 20 2 2 79 : 17 +62 62
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 24 18 2 4 84 : 31 +53 56
3. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 24 13 5 6 51 : 29 +22 44
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 25 11 8 6 40 : 40 +0 41
5. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 24 12 4 8 45 : 37 +8 40
6. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 24 12 2 10 54 : 44 +10 38
7. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 24 11 4 9 51 : 34 +17 37
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 24 11 3 10 61 : 53 +8 36
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 24 9 6 9 38 : 47 -9 33
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 24 9 4 11 44 : 51 -7 31
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 24 9 1 14 29 : 48 -19 28
12. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 25 7 2 16 38 : 62 -24 23
13. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 25 5 5 15 42 : 64 -22 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 24 4 4 16 30 : 74 -44 16
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 25 3 4 18 20 : 75 -55 13
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II0 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An3 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith1 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda1 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna0 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 0 
  SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz ist spielfrei
27. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre10 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II2 : 7
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg0 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz0 : 9 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 2 
  VfB Zahna ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan