2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 26 22 2 2 92 : 19 +73 68
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 26 20 2 4 88 : 33 +55 62
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 27 13 8 6 51 : 42 +9 47
4. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 26 13 6 7 54 : 33 +21 45
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 26 13 4 9 56 : 34 +22 43
6. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 26 13 3 10 64 : 45 +19 42
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 26 12 4 10 45 : 40 +5 40
8. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 26 11 3 12 66 : 60 +6 36
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 26 10 6 10 42 : 53 -11 36
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 26 10 4 12 51 : 59 -8 34
11. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 26 9 2 15 29 : 52 -23 29
12. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 26 6 5 15 49 : 65 -16 23
13. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 27 7 2 18 39 : 77 -38 23
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 26 4 4 18 31 : 90 -59 16
15. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 26 3 5 18 20 : 75 -55 14
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith4 : 0
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna2 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 5 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An0 : 1 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Klödener SVKlödener SV7 : 1 
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna6 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz1 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 5 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 0  U   
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II0 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 4 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan