2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 5 5 0 0 21 : 1 +20 15
2. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 4 3 1 0 9 : 3 +6 10
3. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
5. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 +0 7
6. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
7. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 3 2 0 1 9 : 4 +5 6
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 5 1 3 1 5 : 5 +0 6
9. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 4 1 2 1 7 : 9 -2 5
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
11. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
12. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 4 0 1 3 2 : 12 -10 1
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 4 0 0 4 4 : 14 -10 0
15. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 4 0 0 4 1 : 11 -10 0
7. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/TreSG Pretzsch/Trepitz:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
  SG Rackith/ Dabrun ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.10.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna 
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
  SG Lebien/Annaburg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan