2.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 7 6 1 0 23 : 6 +17 19
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 6 5 0 1 20 : 3 +17 15
3. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 7 5 0 2 26 : 12 +14 15
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 6 4 2 0 13 : 3 +10 14
5. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 5 4 1 0 10 : 0 +10 13
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 8 4 1 3 17 : 14 +3 13
7. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 6 4 0 2 21 : 10 +11 12
8. SG Pretzsch/Trepitz SG Pretzsch/Trepitz 8 4 0 4 17 : 15 +2 12
9. SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz 7 3 0 4 12 : 16 -4 9
10. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 6 2 2 2 11 : 9 +2 8
11. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 5 2 2 1 10 : 9 +1 8
12. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 6 1 3 2 10 : 8 +2 6
13. Klödener SV Klödener SV 7 2 0 5 9 : 25 -16 6
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 6 1 2 3 5 : 11 -6 5
15. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 6 1 0 5 9 : 12 -3 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An1 : 4 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ DabrunRackith 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
  SG Pretzsch/Trepitz ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Rackith/ DabrunRackithSG Rackith/ Dabrun:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Seegrehna 93SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 93:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Pretzsch/TrepitzSG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz 
  Piesteritz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan