D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 9 7 1 1 45 : 12 +33 22
2. Piesteritz Piesteritz 9 7 1 1 44 : 13 +31 22
3. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 9 6 2 1 23 : 7 +16 20
4. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 8 5 1 2 24 : 10 +14 16
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 9 5 0 4 15 : 15 +0 15
6. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 8 4 0 4 15 : 19 -4 12
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 9 3 1 5 44 : 27 +17 10
8. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
9. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 8 2 0 6 13 : 42 -29 6
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 8 2 0 6 16 : 46 -30 6
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 9 1 1 7 14 : 32 -18 4
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 1 0 6 12 : 34 -22 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 084 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherkiabgesagt
So, 27.11.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG4 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 6 
Sa, 18.02.2023  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherkiabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSGabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  10:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorfabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimabgesagt
Fr, 31.03.2023  17:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan