D-Jugend : Spielplan

 
So, 04.09.2022  11:30
, Landesliga - 1.ST
Sportplatz Oranienbaum
JSG HeidekickerJSG
JSG Heidekicker
12 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30
, Landesliga - 2.ST
SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08
SV Germania Roßlau
4 : 0
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00
, Landesliga - 4.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
1 : 4
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00
, Landesliga - 6.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
1 : 4
SG Union Sandersdorf II
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II
 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00
, Landesliga - 7.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
6 : 1
SV Friedersdorf 1920
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30
, Landesliga - 5.ST
FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
5 : 3
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30
, Landesliga - 8.ST
JSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki
JSG Lutherkicker
4 : 1
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
Sa, 10.12.2022  09:00
, Landesliga - 11.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee
 
 
Sa, 18.02.2023  10:00
, Landesliga - 9.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst
TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst
 
 
Sa, 25.02.2023  10:00
, Landesliga - 3.ST
Sportplatz Thalheim
SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim
SG Rot Weiß Thalheim
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 04.03.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 12.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerJSG
 
 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 13.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SV Germania Roßlau
SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08
 
 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 14.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
SG Rot Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim
 
 
So, 26.03.2023  10:00
, Landesliga - 15.ST
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Fr, 31.03.2023  17:30
, Landesliga - 10.ST
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 15.04.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 16.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen
 
 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00
, Landesliga - 17.ST
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II
SG Union Sandersdorf II
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 18.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
SV Friedersdorf 1920
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 19.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  10:00
, Landesliga - 20.ST
TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst
TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:00
, Landesliga - 21.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
Piesteritz
Piesteritz
 
 
So, 18.06.2023  10:00
, Landesliga - 22.ST
SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC