B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 0
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG B/BSG B/B2 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union3 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 081 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 5
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 084 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG B/BSG B/B0 : 8 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E1 : 7 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0
So, 02.10.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 09.10.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 13.11.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 18.11.2022  18:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 19.11.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG B/BSG B/B 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2022  18:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Fr, 25.11.2022  18:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 03.12.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 03.12.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 04.12.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG B/BSG B/B 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 10.12.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 11.12.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 05.03.2023  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 12.03.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 18.03.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 18.03.2023  13:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 19.03.2023  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 25.03.2023  12:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 26.03.2023  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 26.03.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 26.03.2023  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 26.03.2023  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 15.04.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
Sa, 15.04.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 16.04.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 16.04.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 16.04.2023  11:00SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 23.04.2023  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
Sa, 29.04.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG B/BSG B/B 
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 30.04.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 30.04.2023  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 30.04.2023  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 07.05.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 07.05.2023  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 07.05.2023  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 07.05.2023  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG B/BSG B/B 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 03.06.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 04.06.2023  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 04.06.2023  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 04.06.2023  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
Sa, 10.06.2023  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 11.06.2023  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 11.06.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 11.06.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 11.06.2023  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 17.06.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 18.06.2023  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 18.06.2023  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 18.06.2023  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee