Spielplan

1So, 04.09.2022SG J/A/E:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
2So, 11.09.2022SG J/A/E:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
3So, 18.09.2022SG J/A/E:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 3
4So, 25.09.2022SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt:SG J/A/E1 : 7 
5Sa, 01.10.2022SG J/A/E:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 5 
6Sa, 08.10.2022Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG J/A/E 
7So, 16.10.2022SG J/A/E:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
8Sa, 19.11.2022SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau:SG J/A/E 
9So, 27.11.2022SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08:SG J/A/E 
10So, 04.12.2022SG J/A/E:SV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
11So, 11.12.2022SG B/B:SG J/A/E 
12So, 05.03.2023SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:SG J/A/E 
13So, 12.03.2023JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:SG J/A/E 
14So, 19.03.2023VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:SG J/A/E 
15So, 26.03.2023SG J/A/E:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
16Sa, 15.04.2023SG Union SandersdorfSG Union:SG J/A/E 
17So, 23.04.2023SG J/A/E:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
18Sa, 29.04.2023FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:SG J/A/E 
19So, 07.05.2023SG J/A/E:SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
20So, 04.06.2023SG J/A/E:SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
21Sa, 10.06.2023SV Kickers RaguhnKickers:SG J/A/E 
22So, 18.06.2023SG J/A/E:SG B/B 

Tabelle

1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5   4 1 0     13 : 2   +11   13
2. SG B/B 5   3 2 0     14 : 3   +11   11
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen 5   3 1 1     10 : 4   +6   10
4. SV Germania Roßlau 5   2 2 1     13 : 14   -1   8
5. SG Union Sandersdorf 5   2 1 2     13 : 9   +4   7
6. SG Empor Waldersee 4   2 1 1     8 : 6   +2   7
7. SV Kickers Raguhn 5   2 0 3     11 : 13   -2   6
8. FC Eintracht Köthen 5   2 0 3     7 : 10   -3   6
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5   1 1 3     8 : 12   -4   4
10. JSG Heidekicker 4   1 1 2     7 : 15   -8   4
11. SG J/A/E 5   1 0 4     10 : 13   -3   3
12. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 5   1 0 4     4 : 17   -13   3

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(A)  7 : 1 gegen SV 09 Staßfurt e.V


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 5 gegen SG Union Sandersdorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2022/2023 3.STSo, 18.09.2022SG J/A/E:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 3
2021/2022 2.STSo, 19.09.2021NSG Muldestausee IINSG II:SG J/A/E0 : 20  a.W.
2020/2021 2.STSo, 13.09.2020SG J/A/E:NSG MuldestauseeNSG10 : 1
2017/2018 Sa, 12.08.2017SG GHC/Muldest.SG Ghc/Mulde:Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 6 
2012/2013 4.STSo, 30.09.2012VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Allemannia JessenJessen10 : 0
  15.STSo, 14.04.2013Allemannia JessenJessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 4
  HFFr, 03.05.2013VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Allemannia JessenJessen5 : 0
2011/2012 1.STSo, 28.08.2011VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 5
  1.RSo, 18.09.2011VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 4
  12.STSa, 03.03.2012Allemannia JessenJessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 3
2009/2010 1.STSa, 22.08.2009Allemannia JessenJessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 2
  8.STSo, 25.10.2009VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 0