Spielplan

1Sa, 03.09.2022SV Kickers RaguhnKickers:SG B/B2 : 4 
2So, 11.09.2022SG B/B:SV Germania RoßlauGermania 081 : 1 
3Sa, 17.09.2022SG B/B:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
4So, 25.09.2022JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:SG B/B0 : 8 
5So, 02.10.2022SG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0
6So, 09.10.2022SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt:SG B/B 
7So, 16.10.2022SG B/B:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
8Sa, 19.11.2022Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG B/B 
9So, 27.11.2022SG B/B:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
10So, 04.12.2022SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau:SG B/B 
11So, 11.12.2022SG B/B:SG J/A/E 
12So, 05.03.2023SG B/B:SV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
13So, 12.03.2023SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08:SG B/B 
14Sa, 18.03.2023SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:SG B/B 
15So, 26.03.2023SG B/B:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
16So, 16.04.2023VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:SG B/B 
17So, 23.04.2023SG B/B:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
18Sa, 29.04.2023SG Union SandersdorfSG Union:SG B/B 
19So, 07.05.2023SG B/B:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
20Sa, 03.06.2023FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:SG B/B 
21So, 11.06.2023SG B/B:SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
22So, 18.06.2023SG J/A/E:SG B/B 

Tabelle

1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5   4 1 0     13 : 2   +11   13
2. SG B/B 5   3 2 0     14 : 3   +11   11
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen 5   3 1 1     10 : 4   +6   10
4. SV Germania Roßlau 5   2 2 1     13 : 14   -1   8
5. SG Union Sandersdorf 5   2 1 2     13 : 9   +4   7
6. SG Empor Waldersee 4   2 1 1     8 : 6   +2   7
7. SV Kickers Raguhn 5   2 0 3     11 : 13   -2   6
8. FC Eintracht Köthen 5   2 0 3     7 : 10   -3   6
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5   1 1 3     8 : 12   -4   4
10. JSG Heidekicker 4   1 1 2     7 : 15   -8   4
11. SG J/A/E 5   1 0 4     10 : 13   -3   3
12. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 5   1 0 4     4 : 17   -13   3

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

5 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  1 : 0 gegen SG Empor Waldersee

(A)  8 : 0 gegen JSG Heidekicker


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2022/2023 5.STSo, 02.10.2022SG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0