B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 4 1 0 13 : 2 +11 13
2. SG B/B SG B/B 5 3 2 0 14 : 3 +11 11
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 +6 10
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 2 2 1 13 : 14 -1 8
5. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 5 2 1 2 13 : 9 +4 7
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
7. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 5 2 0 3 11 : 13 -2 6
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 2 0 3 7 : 10 -3 6
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5 1 1 3 8 : 12 -4 4
10. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 1 1 2 7 : 15 -8 4
11. SG J/A/E SG J/A/E 5 1 0 4 10 : 13 -3 3
12. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 5 1 0 4 4 : 17 -13 3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 05.03.2023  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 12.03.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan