B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG B/B SG B/B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG J/A/E SG J/A/E 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 09 Staßfurt e.V SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0
So, 02.10.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 09.10.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 13.11.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan