B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
2. SG B/B SG B/B 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 +1 4
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
7. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
9. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
11. SG J/A/E SG J/A/E 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 081 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan