B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG B/B SG B/B 4 3 1 0 14 : 3 +11 10
2. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 3 1 0 11 : 2 +9 10
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 3 0 1 10 : 4 +6 9
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 2 0 2 5 : 6 -1 6
6. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 1 2 1 9 : 12 -3 5
7. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 4 1 1 2 8 : 7 +1 4
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
9. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 1 1 2 7 : 15 -8 4
10. SG J/A/E SG J/A/E 4 1 0 3 8 : 8 +0 3
11. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 4 1 0 3 8 : 13 -5 3
12. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 4 1 0 3 4 : 14 -10 3
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 5
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 084 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG B/BSG B/B0 : 8 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E1 : 7 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  18:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 02.10.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan