B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 +6 10
2. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 +6 7
3. SG B/B SG B/B 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 +10 6
4. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
5. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SG J/A/E SG J/A/E 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
9. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 0 2 0 5 : 5 +0 2
10. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0
So, 02.10.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 09.10.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 13.11.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan