B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 2 0 1 8 : 9 -1 6
3. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 4 2 0 2 10 : 11 -1 6
4. SG B/B SG B/B 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 +1 5
5. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 +2 4
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
7. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
9. SV 09 Staßfurt e.V SV 09 Staßfurt e.V 2 1 0 1 3 : 8 -5 3
10. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. SG J/A/E SG J/A/E 4 0 0 4 3 : 12 -9 0
12. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV 09 Staßfurt e.VSV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG B/BSG B/B:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0
So, 02.10.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 09.10.2022  11:30SV 09 Staßfurt e.VStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt e.V:SG B/BSG B/B 
So, 13.11.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan