Spielplan

1Sa, 03.09.2022SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 0 
2Sa, 10.09.2022Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II0 : 4 
3Sa, 17.09.2022SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:Piesteritz2 : 3 
4So, 25.09.2022FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II1 : 2 
5Sa, 01.10.2022SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
6Sa, 08.10.2022VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
7Sa, 15.10.2022SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:JSG HeidekickerJSG 
8Sa, 12.11.2022SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
9Sa, 26.11.2022SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
10Sa, 03.12.2022SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:JSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
11So, 11.12.2022SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
12So, 05.03.2023TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
13Sa, 11.03.2023SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
14Sa, 18.03.2023Piesteritz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
15Sa, 25.03.2023SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
16Sa, 15.04.2023SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
17Sa, 22.04.2023SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
18Sa, 29.04.2023JSG HeidekickerJSG:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
19Sa, 06.05.2023SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
20Sa, 03.06.2023SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
21So, 11.06.2023JSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
22Sa, 17.06.2023SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 

Tabelle

1. Piesteritz 5   4 0 1     29 : 10   +19   12
2. SV Germania Roßlau 4   4 0 0     21 : 5   +16   12
3. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 4   3 1 0     13 : 5   +8   10
4. SG Union Sandersdorf II 5   3 1 1     11 : 4   +7   10
5. JSG Heidekicker 5   3 0 2     37 : 15   +22   9
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5   3 0 2     9 : 9   +0   9
7. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
8. JSG Lutherkicker 4   1 0 3     4 : 16   -12   3
9. SG Empor Waldersee 5   1 0 4     6 : 19   -13   3
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 5   1 0 4     10 : 32   -22   3
11. FC Eintracht Köthen 4   0 1 3     4 : 12   -8   1
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen 3   0 0 3     1 : 20   -19   0

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen SG Empor Waldersee

(A)  4 : 0 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 3 gegen Piesteritz


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen