E-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga WB Staffel Süd

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 22 
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak II6 : 6 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II2 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II1 : 11 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg5 : 2 
Fr, 16.02.2024  17:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II11 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  17:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG9 : 0 
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 11
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit1 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIJSG IIJSG Heidekicker II:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  13:30SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Raki0 : 19 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II2 : 5
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau14 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 11 
Do, 05.10.2023  17:15JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II10 : 0 
Do, 12.10.2023  17:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak II18 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC6 : 2
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II0 : 14 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit1 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIJSG IIJSG Heidekicker II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg5 : 2
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Raki2 : 5 
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau9 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II0 : 7 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak II10 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  17:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0
Fr, 29.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG1 : 5 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit7 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II0 : 6 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 06.10.2023  17:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II2 : 0 
Fr, 06.10.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 12
Sa, 07.10.2023  09:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II4 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Raki0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf17 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 3
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 21 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II0 : 21 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIJSG IIJSG Heidekicker II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg4 : 1 
Fr, 15.03.2024  17:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 10.11.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg5 : 1
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak II5 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 4 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit5 : 3 
Fr, 16.02.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau7 : 1 
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II5 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1
Do, 23.11.2023  17:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 5 
Fr, 15.03.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Fr, 22.03.2024  17:00JSG Heidekicker IIJSG IIJSG Heidekicker II:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II0 : 3
Fr, 23.02.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau13 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak II3 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG3 : 8 
Do, 07.03.2024  17:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 01.03.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak II 
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Raki 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIJSG IIJSG Heidekicker II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau