E-Jugend : Kreisliga WB Staffel Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kemberg/Rackith SG Kemberg/Rackith 6 6 0 0 53 : 7 +46 18
2. Piesteritz Piesteritz 4 4 0 0 46 : 0 +46 12
3. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 6 4 0 2 40 : 8 +32 12
4. SV Blau-Rot Pratau II SV Blau-Rot Pratau II 5 4 0 1 36 : 7 +29 12
5. JSG Heidekicker II JSG Heidekicker II 5 4 0 1 17 : 2 +15 12
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 6 4 0 2 30 : 17 +13 12
7. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 6 2 1 3 17 : 37 -20 7
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 2 0 3 20 : 17 +3 6
9. SG Kemberg/Rackith II SG Kemberg/Rackith II 6 1 1 4 16 : 59 -43 4
10. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 4 1 0 3 13 : 25 -12 3
11. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 6 1 0 5 8 : 44 -36 3
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II 5 0 1 4 1 : 33 -32 1
13. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 0 1 5 9 : 50 -41 1
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  17:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0
Fr, 29.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG1 : 5 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/RakiSG Kemberg/Rackith:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit7 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II0 : 6 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg /Rak IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
  JSG Heidekicker II ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Fr, 06.10.2023  17:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIJSG II2 : 0 
Fr, 06.10.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 12
Sa, 07.10.2023  09:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II4 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Raki0 : 3 
  SG Kemberg/Rackith II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan